How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Tabitha Soren
Tabitha Soren

Partners of 
Tabitha Soren

Michael Lewis

Married

3 children together

1997

Tabitha Soren
Bio Details

Full name

Tabitha Lee Sornberger

Also known as

Tabitha Lewis

Gender

Female

Age

50

Date of birth

Saturday 19 Aug 1967

Birth place

San Antonio, Texas, USA

Occupations

News Correspondent (Finished 1999)

Photographer

3rd Wife of Author Michael Lewis;
Former MTV News Reporter
Tabitha Soren

Tabitha Lee Sornberger

Age

50

Born

Saturday 19 Aug 1967

Tabitha Soren Partner(s) Other Children

Tabitha Soren Children

Quinn Lewis

born 1999, age 19 (approx.)
with Michael Lewis

Dixie Lewis

born 2002, age 16 (approx.)
with Michael Lewis

Walker Lewis

born 2007, age 11 (approx.)
with Michael Lewis

Trivia

Tabitha Soren Family

Tabitha Soren's children:

Tabitha Soren's daughter is Quinn Lewis Tabitha Soren's daughter is Dixie Lewis Tabitha Soren's son is Walker Lewis


Tabitha Soren's current partners:

Tabitha Soren's husband is Michael Lewis


Tabitha Soren's in laws:

Tabitha Soren's father in law is Thomas Lewis Tabitha Soren's mother in law is Diana Lewis