How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Betty Falco
Betty Falco

Partners of 
Betty Falco

Tony Falco

Married

1 child together

1935 (ca.)

Joseph Kleinman

Affair

1 child together

Betty Falco
Bio Details

Full name

Betty Falco

Maiden name

Betty Broder

Gender

Female

Betty Falco

Betty Falco

Betty Falco Partner(s) Other Children

Betty Falco Children

Roslyn Falco

born 1940, age 78 (approx.)
with Tony Falco

David Berkowitz

born 1953, age 65
with Joseph Kleinman

Serial Killer known as 'Son of Sam'

Trivia

Betty Falco Family

Betty Falco's children:

Betty Falco's son is David Berkowitz Betty Falco's daughter is Roslyn Falco


Betty Falco's current partners:

Betty Falco had an affair with Joseph Kleinman


Betty Falco's former partners:

Betty Falco's former husband is Tony Falco