How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Alice Eggleton
Alice Eggleton

Partners of 
Alice Eggleton

Knights Eggleton

Married

1 child together

Alice Eggleton
Bio Details

Full name

Alice Eggleton

Maiden name

Alice Lewis

Gender

Female

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Date of birth

1887

Deceased

Alice Eggleton

Alice Eggleton

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Born

1887

Deceased

Alice Eggleton Partner(s) Other Children

Alice Eggleton Children

Muriel Abbs

born 1910, died 1997, age 87 (approx.)
with Knights Eggleton

Trivia

Alice Eggleton Family

Alice Eggleton's children:

Alice Eggleton's daughter was Muriel Abbs


Alice Eggleton's current partners:

Alice Eggleton's husband was Knights Eggleton


Alice Eggleton's grandchildren:

Alice Eggleton's granddaughter was Margaret Morris


Alice Eggleton's great grandchildren:

Alice Eggleton's great grandson is Gary Lineker OBE Alice Eggleton's great grandson is Wayne Lineker   Alice Eggleton's great great grandson is George Lineker Alice Eggleton's great great grandson is Harry Lineker Alice Eggleton's great great grandson is Tobias Lineker Alice Eggleton's great great grandson is Angus Lineker Alice Eggleton's great great grandson is Duane Lineker Alice Eggleton's great great grandson is Freddie Lineker   Alice Eggleton's 3x great granddaughter is Mia Linkeker


Alice Eggleton's in laws:

Alice Eggleton's son in law was Stanley Abbs