How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Louisa Abbs
Louisa Abbs

Partners of 
Louisa Abbs

Charles Abbs

Married

1 child together

Louisa Abbs
Bio Details

Full name

Louisa Abbs

Maiden name

Louisa Pheonix

Gender

Female

Age

84 (approx.)

Date of birth

1884

Date of death:

1968

Louisa Abbs

Louisa Abbs

Age

84 (approx.)

Born

1884

Died

1968

Louisa Abbs Partner(s) Other Children

Louisa Abbs Children

Stanley Abbs

born 1916, died 1984, age 68 (approx.)
with Charles Abbs

Trivia

Louisa Abbs Family

Louisa Abbs's children:

Louisa Abbs's son was Stanley Abbs


Louisa Abbs's current partners:

Louisa Abbs's husband was Charles Abbs


Louisa Abbs's grandchildren:

Louisa Abbs's granddaughter was Margaret Morris


Louisa Abbs's great grandchildren:

Louisa Abbs's great grandson is Gary Lineker OBE Louisa Abbs's great grandson is Wayne Lineker   Louisa Abbs's great great grandson is George Lineker Louisa Abbs's great great grandson is Harry Lineker Louisa Abbs's great great grandson is Tobias Lineker Louisa Abbs's great great grandson is Angus Lineker Louisa Abbs's great great grandson is Duane Lineker Louisa Abbs's great great grandson is Freddie Lineker   Louisa Abbs's 3x great granddaughter is Mia Linkeker


Louisa Abbs's in laws:

Louisa Abbs's daughter in law was Muriel Abbs