How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Sarah Billingham
Sarah Billingham

Partners of 
Sarah Billingham

Thomas Billingham

Married

5 children together

Sarah Billingham
Bio Details

Full name

Sarah Billingham

Maiden name

Sarah Vidler

Gender

Female

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Date of birth

1801

Deceased

Sarah Billingham

Sarah Billingham

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Born

1801

Deceased

Sarah Billingham Partner(s) Other Children

Sarah Billingham Children

James Billingham

deceased
with Thomas Billingham

Anna Billingham

born 1826, deceased, age 110 (presumed dead)
with Thomas Billingham

Susannah Billingham

born 1828, deceased, age 110 (presumed dead)
with Thomas Billingham

John Billingham

born 1833, deceased, age 110 (presumed dead)
with Thomas Billingham

Charles Billingham

born 1836, died 1888, age 52 (approx.)
with Thomas Billingham

Trivia

Sarah Billingham Family

Sarah Billingham's children:

Sarah Billingham's son was James Billingham Sarah Billingham's daughter was Anna Billingham Sarah Billingham's daughter was Susannah Billingham Sarah Billingham's son was John Billingham Sarah Billingham's son was Charles Billingham


Sarah Billingham's current partners:

Sarah Billingham's husband was Thomas Billingham


Sarah Billingham's grandchildren:

Sarah Billingham's granddaughter was Kate Hoare Sarah Billingham's granddaughter was Louisa Billingham Sarah Billingham's granddaughter was Ellen Billingham Sarah Billingham's grandson was Arthur Billingham


Sarah Billingham's great grandchildren:

Sarah Billingham's great grandson was Frederick Hoare   Sarah Billingham's great great granddaughter was Alice Lineker   Sarah Billingham's 3x great grandson was Barry Lineker   Sarah Billingham's 4x great grandson is Gary Lineker OBE Sarah Billingham's 4x great grandson is Wayne Lineker   Sarah Billingham's 5x great grandson is George Lineker Sarah Billingham's 5x great grandson is Harry Lineker Sarah Billingham's 5x great grandson is Tobias Lineker Sarah Billingham's 5x great grandson is Angus Lineker Sarah Billingham's 5x great grandson is Duane Lineker Sarah Billingham's 5x great grandson is Freddie Lineker   Sarah Billingham's 6x great granddaughter is Mia Linkeker


Sarah Billingham's in laws:

Sarah Billingham's daughter in law was Catherine Billingham Sarah Billingham's daughter in law was Ellen Billingham