Married

Charles Luckett

Charles Edward Luckett

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Sarah Luckett

Sarah Luckett

His Other Children

Children Together

Virginia Galbraith

died 1966 (ca.)

Edith Davis

born 1888, died 1987, age 99

Her Other Children

Charles Luckett
Bio Details

Full name

Charles Edward Luckett

Gender

Male

Trivia

Charles Luckett Family

Charles Luckett's children:

Charles Luckett's daughter was Edith Davis Charles Luckett's daughter was Virginia Galbraith


Charles Luckett's current partners:

Charles Luckett's wife is Sarah Luckett


Charles Luckett's grandchildren:

Charles Luckett's granddaughter was Nancy Reagan Charles Luckett's granddaughter is Charlotte Ramage


Charles Luckett's great grandchildren:

Charles Luckett's great granddaughter is Patti Davis Charles Luckett's great grandson is Ron Reagan


Charles Luckett's in laws:

Charles Luckett's son in law is Charles Galbriath Charles Luckett's son in law was Dr Loyal Davis


Charles Luckett's former in laws:

Charles Luckett's former son in law was Kenneth Robbins


Sarah Luckett
Bio Details

Full name

Sarah Luckett

Maiden name

Sarah Whitlock

Gender

Female

Trivia

Sarah Luckett Family

Sarah Luckett's children:

Sarah Luckett's daughter was Edith Davis Sarah Luckett's daughter was Virginia Galbraith


Sarah Luckett's current partners:

Sarah Luckett's husband is Charles Luckett


Sarah Luckett's grandchildren:

Sarah Luckett's granddaughter was Nancy Reagan Sarah Luckett's granddaughter is Charlotte Ramage


Sarah Luckett's great grandchildren:

Sarah Luckett's great granddaughter is Patti Davis Sarah Luckett's great grandson is Ron Reagan


Sarah Luckett's in laws:

Sarah Luckett's son in law is Charles Galbriath Sarah Luckett's son in law was Dr Loyal Davis


Sarah Luckett's former in laws:

Sarah Luckett's former son in law was Kenneth Robbins