How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Marina Franchitti
Marina Franchitti

Partners of 
Marina Franchitti

George Franchitti

Married

3 children together

Marina Franchitti
Bio Details

Full name

Marina Franchitti

Maiden name

Marina Massari

Gender

Female

Education

Edinburgh University, Edinburgh, Scotland, United Kingdom

In later life fulfilled a lifelong ambition to earn a law degree and graduated from Edinburgh University.
Marina Franchitti

Marina Franchitti

Marina Franchitti Partner(s) Other Children

Marina Franchitti Children

Carla Franchitti

born 1972 (bef.), age 46 (bef.)
with George Franchitti

Dario Franchitti

born 1973, age 45
with George Franchitti

Former British racing driver

Marino Franchitti

born 1978, age 39
with George Franchitti

Trivia

Marina Franchitti Family

Marina Franchitti's parents:

Marina Franchitti's father is Marino Massari Marina Franchitti's mother is Betty Massari


Marina Franchitti's children:

Marina Franchitti's daughter is Carla Franchitti Marina Franchitti's son is Dario Franchitti Marina Franchitti's son is Marino Franchitti


Marina Franchitti's current partners:

Marina Franchitti's husband is George Franchitti


Marina Franchitti's grandchildren:

Marina Franchitti's granddaughter is Sofia Franchitti


Marina Franchitti's in laws:

Marina Franchitti's daughter in law is Eleanor Franchitti Marina Franchitti's son in law is Holly Mason-Franchitti


Marina Franchitti's former in laws:

Marina Franchitti's former daughter in law is Ashley Judd