How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Lilly Solti
Lilly Solti

Partners of 
Lilly Solti

Lilly Solti
Bio Details

Full name

Lilly Solti

Maiden name

Lilly Stern

Gender

Female

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Date of birth

1904

Lilly Solti Siblings

Sir Georg Solti

Brother

Lilly Solti

Lilly Solti

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Born

1904

Trivia

Lilly Solti Family

Lilly Solti's parents:

Lilly Solti's father was Mor Stern Lilly Solti's mother is Terez Stern


Lilly Solti's siblings:

Lilly Solti's brother was Sir Georg Solti


Lilly Solti's nieces and nephews:

Lilly Solti's niece is Gabrielle Solti Lilly Solti's niece is Claudia Solti