How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Jill Sargant
Jill Sargant

Partners of 
Jill Sargant

James Sargant

Married

21 Mar 1980

Jill Sargant
Bio Details

Full name

Jill Sargant

Maiden name

Jill Fraser

Gender

Female

Age

60 (approx.)

Date of birth

1946

Date of death:

2006

Occupations

Theatre Producer

Jill Sargant

Jill Sargant

Age

60 (approx.)

Born

1946

Died

2006

Trivia

Jill Sargant Family

Jill Sargant's parents:

Jill Sargant's father was Alec Fraser Jill Sargant's mother is Guinevere Fraser


Jill Sargant's current partners:

Jill Sargant's husband was James Sargant


Jill Sargant's in laws:

Jill Sargant's grandfather in law was Sir Charles Sargant Jill Sargant's father in law was Sir Edmund Sargant Jill Sargant's mother in law was Mary Sargant Jill Sargant's grandmother in law is Amelia Sargant