How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Mary Sargant
Mary Sargant

Partners of 
Mary Sargant

Sir Edmund Sargant

Married

1 child together

1930

Mary Sargant
Bio Details

Full name

Mary Kathleen Sargant

Maiden name

Mary Kathleen Lemmey

Gender

Female

Date of death:

Feb 1979

Mary Sargant

Mary Kathleen Sargant

Died

Feb 1979

Mary Sargant Partner(s) Other Children

Mary Sargant Children

James Sargant

with Sir Edmund Sargant

Trivia

Mary Sargant Family

Mary Sargant's children:

Mary Sargant's son is James Sargant


Mary Sargant's current partners:

Mary Sargant's husband was Sir Edmund Sargant


Mary Sargant's in laws:

Mary Sargant's father in law was Sir Charles Sargant Mary Sargant's mother in law is Amelia Sargant Mary Sargant's grandfather in law is Henry Sargant Mary Sargant's grandfather in law is Dion Gambardella Mary Sargant's daughter in law was Jill Sargant


Mary Sargant's former in laws:

Mary Sargant's former daughter in law is Valerie Solti, Lady Solti