How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Polly Judd
Polly Judd

Partners of 
Polly Judd

Glen Judd

Married

4 children together

Polly Judd
Bio Details

Full name

Pauline Judd

Maiden name

Polly Oliver

Gender

Female

Deceased

Polly Judd

Pauline Judd

Deceased

Polly Judd Partner(s) Other Children

Polly Judd Children

Brian Judd

with Glen Judd

Mark Judd

with Glen Judd

Margaret Judd

with Glen Judd

Naomi Judd

born 1946, age 72
with Glen Judd

Award Winning Country Music Singer

Trivia

Polly Judd Family

Polly Judd's parents:

Polly Judd's father was Howard Oliver Polly Judd's mother was Edie May Oliver


Polly Judd's children:

Polly Judd's son is Brian Judd Polly Judd's son is Mark Judd Polly Judd's daughter is Margaret Judd Polly Judd's daughter is Naomi Judd


Polly Judd's current partners:

Polly Judd's husband was Glen Judd


Polly Judd's grandchildren:

Polly Judd's granddaughter is Ashley Judd Polly Judd's granddaughter is Wynonna Judd


Polly Judd's great grandchildren:

Polly Judd's great grandson is Elijah Judd Kelley Polly Judd's great granddaughter is Grace Kelley


Polly Judd's in laws:

Polly Judd's son in law is Larry Strickland


Polly Judd's former in laws:

Polly Judd's former son in law is Michael Ciminella