How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Pauline Linsteadt
Pauline Linsteadt

Partners of 
Pauline Linsteadt

Pauline Linsteadt
Bio Details

Full name

Pauline Linsteadt

Maiden name

Pauline Blythe

Gender

Female

Age

83

Date of birth

Thursday 15 Sep 1910

Birth place

Grayson County Texas, USA

Date of death:

8 Apr 1994

Place of death

Grayson County Texas, USA

Has three children.

Pauline Linsteadt Siblings

Ernest Blythe

Brother

William Blythe III

Brother

Vera Ramey

Sister

Pauline Linsteadt

Pauline Linsteadt

Age

83

Born

Thursday 15 Sep 1910

Died

8 Apr 1994

Trivia

Pauline Linsteadt Family

Pauline Linsteadt's parents:

Pauline Linsteadt's father was William Blythe Sr. Pauline Linsteadt's mother was Lou Blythe


Pauline Linsteadt's siblings:

Pauline Linsteadt's brother was Ernest Blythe Pauline Linsteadt's brother was William Blythe III Pauline Linsteadt's sister was Vera Ramey


Pauline Linsteadt's nieces and nephews:

Pauline Linsteadt's nephew is President Bill Clinton Pauline Linsteadt's niece is Tina Jones Pauline Linsteadt's niece is Ann Grigsby Pauline Linsteadt's nephew was Leon Ritzenthaler Pauline Linsteadt's niece is Sharon Pettijohn


Pauline Linsteadt's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Pauline Linsteadt's great niece is Chelsea Clinton Pauline Linsteadt's great niece is Kathy Walker Pauline Linsteadt's great nephew is Charles Ritzenthaler Pauline Linsteadt's great niece was Virginia Gana