Married

Billy Walker

William Walker

Died

2000

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Billy Walker Siblings

May Walker

Sister

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Rhoda Walker

Rhoda Walker

Age

80 (ca.)

Born

1938 (ca.)

His Other Children

Children Together

Paula Giles

born 1959, age 59 (approx.)

Graham Norton

born 1963, age 55

Chat Show Host

Her Other Children

Billy Walker
Bio Details

Full name

William Walker

Gender

Male

Birth place

Wexford, County Wexford, Ireland

Date of death:

2000

Occupations

Guinness Rep

Trivia

Billy Walker Family

Billy Walker's parents:

Billy Walker's father is George Walker


Billy Walker's children:

Billy Walker's son is Graham Norton Billy Walker's daughter is Paula Giles


Billy Walker's current partners:

Billy Walker's wife was Rhoda Walker


Billy Walker's siblings:

Billy Walker's sister is May Walker


Billy Walker's grandparents:

Billy Walker's grandfather was William Walker


Billy Walker's great grandparents:

Billy Walker's great grandfather was Joseph Walker   Billy Walker's great great grandfather was Thomas Walker Billy Walker's great great grandmother was White Walker


Billy Walker's in laws:

Billy Walker's father in law is John Graham Billy Walker's mother in law was Ellen Graham Billy Walker's grandfather in law is James Reynolds Billy Walker's grandmother in law was Mary Reynolds


Rhoda Walker
Bio Details

Full name

Rhoda Walker

Maiden name

Rhoda Graham

Gender

Female

Age

80 (ca.)

Date of birth

1938 (ca.)

Trivia

Rhoda Walker Family

Rhoda Walker's parents:

Rhoda Walker's father is John Graham Rhoda Walker's mother was Ellen Graham


Rhoda Walker's children:

Rhoda Walker's son is Graham Norton Rhoda Walker's daughter is Paula Giles


Rhoda Walker's current partners:

Rhoda Walker's husband was Billy Walker


Rhoda Walker's grandparents:

Rhoda Walker's grandfather is James Reynolds Rhoda Walker's grandmother was Mary Reynolds


Rhoda Walker's great grandparents:

Rhoda Walker's great grandmother was Margaret Logan


Rhoda Walker's great uncles and aunts:

Rhoda Walker's great uncle was Samuel Logan Rhoda Walker's great uncle was George Logan Rhoda Walker's great uncle was Andrew Logan


Rhoda Walker's in laws:

Rhoda Walker's father in law is George Walker Rhoda Walker's grandfather in law was William Walker Rhoda Walker's sister in law is May Walker