How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Maye Musk
Maye Musk

Partners of 
Maye Musk

Errol Musk

Divorced

3 children together

married about Sep 1970
divorce 1980

Maye Musk
Bio Details

Full name

Maye Musk

Maiden name

Maye Haldeman

Gender

Female

Age

70 (approx.)

Date of birth

1948

Birth place

Regina, Saskatchewan, Canada

Occupations

Model

Nutritionist

Started modelling in the 1960's and fifty years later is in demand again. She starred in the 2013 music video for Beyonce's Haunted.

Maye Musk Siblings

Scott Haldeman

Brother

Lynne Haldeman

Sister

Joshua Haldeman

Half-brother

other parent: Eve Haldeman

Kaye Haldeman

Sister

Angkor Lee Haldeman

Brother

Maye Musk

Maye Musk

Age

70 (approx.)

Born

1948

Maye Musk Partner(s) Other Children

Maye Musk Children

Elon Musk

born 1971, age 47
with Errol Musk

Founder of Paypal, Tesla Motors, and SpaceX

Kimbal Musk

born 1972, age 46
with Errol Musk

Tosca Musk

born 1974, age 44 (approx.)
with Errol Musk

Trivia

Maye Musk Family

Maye Musk's parents:

Maye Musk's father was Joshua Haldeman Maye Musk's mother is Wyn Haldeman


Maye Musk's former step-parents:

Maye Musk's former step-mother is Eve Haldeman


Maye Musk's children:

Maye Musk's son is Elon Musk Maye Musk's son is Kimbal Musk Maye Musk's daughter is Tosca Musk


Maye Musk's former partners:

Maye Musk's former husband is Errol Musk


Maye Musk's siblings:

Maye Musk's brother is Scott Haldeman Maye Musk's sister is Lynne Haldeman Maye Musk's half-brother is Joshua Haldeman Maye Musk's sister is Kaye Haldeman Maye Musk's brother is Angkor Lee Haldeman


Maye Musk's nieces and nephews:

Maye Musk's nephew is Russ Rive Maye Musk's nephew is Peter Rive Maye Musk's niece is Almeda Rive Maye Musk's nephew is Lyndon Rive


Maye Musk's grandparents:

Maye Musk's grandfather was John Haldeman Maye Musk's grandmother was Dr Almeda Haldeman-Wilson


Maye Musk's step-grandparents:

Maye Musk's step-grandfather is Heseltine Wilson


Maye Musk's grandchildren:

Maye Musk's grandson was Nevada Musk Maye Musk's grandson is Griffin Musk Maye Musk's grandson is Xavier Musk Maye Musk's grandson is Damon Musk Maye Musk's grandson is Saxon Musk Maye Musk's grandson is Kai Musk


Maye Musk's former in laws:

Maye Musk's former daughter in law is Justine Musk Maye Musk's former father in law is Walter Musk Maye Musk's former mother in law is Cora Amelia Musk Maye Musk's former daughter in law is Talulah Riley