Divorced Relationship facts

Married 1940

Divorce circa 1946

David Spreckley

David Ralph Anthony Spreckley

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Pat Cleveland

Ada Eileen Cleveland

Age

103 (approx.)

Born

1915

His Other Children

Children Together

Carol Cleveland

born 1942, age 76

Her Other Children

David Spreckley
Bio Details

Full name

David Ralph Anthony Spreckley

Gender

Male

Trivia

David Spreckley Family

David Spreckley's children:

David Spreckley's daughter is Carol Cleveland


David Spreckley's former partners:

David Spreckley's former wife is Pat Cleveland


David Spreckley's former in laws:

David Spreckley's former father in law is Joseph Prior David Spreckley's former mother in law is Bertha Prior David Spreckley's former son in law is Peter Brett


Pat Cleveland
Bio Details

Full name

Ada Eileen Cleveland

Maiden name

Ada Eileen Prior

Gender

Female

Age

103 (approx.)

Date of birth

1915

Trivia

Pat Cleveland Family

Pat Cleveland's parents:

Pat Cleveland's father is Joseph Prior Pat Cleveland's mother is Bertha Prior


Pat Cleveland's children:

Pat Cleveland's daughter is Carol Cleveland


Pat Cleveland's former partners:

Pat Cleveland's former husband is David Spreckley


Pat Cleveland's former in laws:

Pat Cleveland's former son in law is Peter Brett