Married Relationship facts

Married 1995

Ed Solomon

Ed Solomon

Age

57

Born

Thursday 15 Sep 1960

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Cynthia Cleese Siblings

Camilla Cleese

Half-sister

other parent: Barbara Trentham

Cynthia Cleese

Cynthia Cleese

Age

49

Born

Saturday 13 Feb 1971

His Other Children

Evan Solomon

born 1997, age 21
with Cynthia Cleese

Olivia Solomon

born 2013 (bef.), age 5 (bef.)
with Cynthia Cleese

Children Together

Her Other Children

Evan Solomon

born 1997, age 23
with Ed Solomon

Olivia Solomon

born 2013 (bef.), age 8 (bef.)
with Ed Solomon

Ed Solomon
Bio Details

Full name

Ed Solomon

Gender

Male

Age

57

Date of birth

Thursday 15 Sep 1960

Birth place

Saratoga, California, USA

Occupations

Screenwriter

Wrote "Men In Black"

Trivia

Ed Solomon Family

Ed Solomon's children:

Ed Solomon's son is Evan Solomon Ed Solomon's daughter is Olivia Solomon


Ed Solomon's current partners:

Ed Solomon's wife is Cynthia Cleese


Ed Solomon's in laws:

Ed Solomon's father in law is John Cleese Ed Solomon's step-grandfather in law was Bert Lahr Ed Solomon's step-father in law is John Lahr Ed Solomon's mother in law is Connie Booth Ed Solomon's step-grandmother in law is Mildred Lahr Ed Solomon's step-mother in law is Jennifer Wade Ed Solomon's step-grandfather in law is Pat Wade Ed Solomon's step-grandmother in law is Georgie Wade Ed Solomon's grandfather in law is Reginald Cleese Ed Solomon's grandmother in law was Muriel Cleese Ed Solomon's half-sister in law is Camilla Cleese


Cynthia Cleese
Bio Details

Full name

Cynthia Cleese

Also known as

Cynthia Caylor

Gender

Female

Age

49

Date of birth

Saturday 13 Feb 1971

Birth place

Hammersmith, London

Trivia

Cynthia Cleese Family

Cynthia Cleese's parents:

Cynthia Cleese's father is John Cleese Cynthia Cleese's step-father is John Lahr Cynthia Cleese's mother is Connie Booth Cynthia Cleese's step-mother is Jennifer Wade


Cynthia Cleese's former step-parents:

Cynthia Cleese's former step-mother is Alice Faye Eichelberger Cynthia Cleese's former step-mother was Barbara Trentham


Cynthia Cleese's children:

Cynthia Cleese's son is Evan Solomon Cynthia Cleese's daughter is Olivia Solomon


Cynthia Cleese's current partners:

Cynthia Cleese's husband is Ed Solomon


Cynthia Cleese's siblings:

Cynthia Cleese's half-sister is Camilla Cleese


Cynthia Cleese's grandparents:

Cynthia Cleese's grandfather is Reginald Cleese Cynthia Cleese's grandmother was Muriel Cleese


Cynthia Cleese's great grandparents:

Cynthia Cleese's great grandfather was Marwood Cross Cynthia Cleese's great grandmother was Bessie Cross Cynthia Cleese's great grandfather was John Cheese Cynthia Cleese's great grandmother was Edith Cheese


Cynthia Cleese's step-grandparents:

Cynthia Cleese's step-grandfather was Bert Lahr Cynthia Cleese's step-grandmother is Mildred Lahr Cynthia Cleese's step-grandfather is Pat Wade Cynthia Cleese's step-grandmother is Georgie Wade


Cynthia Cleese's former step-grandparents:

Cynthia Cleese's former step-grandfather was William F Schilling Cynthia Cleese's former step-grandmother is Dorothy Meerum-Terwogt Cynthia Cleese's former step-grandfather was Floris Meerum-Terwogt Cynthia Cleese's former step-grandmother is Mercedes Delpino