Married

Robert Vath

Robert N Vath

Age

74 (approx.)

Born

1924

Died

3 Nov 1998

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Jeanne Vath Siblings

Nowell Daste

Brother

Jeanne Vath

Jeanne Vath

His Other Children

Children Together

Linda Coney

born 1950, age 70 (approx.)

Her Other Children

Robert Vath
Bio Details

Full name

Robert N Vath

Gender

Male

Age

74 (approx.)

Date of birth

1924

Date of death:

3 Nov 1998

Place of death

At his home, New Orleans, Louisiana, USA

Cause of death

Leukemia

Occupations

Accountant

Trivia

Robert Vath Family

Robert Vath's children:

Robert Vath's daughter is Linda Coney


Robert Vath's current partners:

Robert Vath's wife was Jeanne Vath


Robert Vath's grandchildren:

Robert Vath's granddaughter is Judge Amy Coney Barrett


Robert Vath's great grandchildren:

Robert Vath's great granddaughter is Emma Barrett Robert Vath's great grandson is Liam Barrett Robert Vath's great granddaughter is Juliet Barrett Robert Vath's great grandson is Benjamin Barrett Robert Vath's great granddaughter is Tess Barrett Robert Vath's adopted great granddaughter is Vivian Barrett Robert Vath's adopted great grandson is John Peter Barrett


Robert Vath's in laws:

Robert Vath's father in law was Aristide Daste Robert Vath's mother in law is Emily Daste Robert Vath's brother in law is Nowell Daste Robert Vath's son in law is Mike Coney


Jeanne Vath
Bio Details

Full name

Jeanne Vath

Maiden name

Jeanne Daste

Gender

Female

Trivia

Jeanne Vath Family

Jeanne Vath's parents:

Jeanne Vath's father was Aristide Daste Jeanne Vath's mother is Emily Daste


Jeanne Vath's children:

Jeanne Vath's daughter is Linda Coney


Jeanne Vath's current partners:

Jeanne Vath's husband was Robert Vath


Jeanne Vath's siblings:

Jeanne Vath's brother is Nowell Daste


Jeanne Vath's grandchildren:

Jeanne Vath's granddaughter is Judge Amy Coney Barrett


Jeanne Vath's great grandchildren:

Jeanne Vath's great granddaughter is Emma Barrett Jeanne Vath's great grandson is Liam Barrett Jeanne Vath's great granddaughter is Juliet Barrett Jeanne Vath's great grandson is Benjamin Barrett Jeanne Vath's great granddaughter is Tess Barrett Jeanne Vath's adopted great granddaughter is Vivian Barrett Jeanne Vath's adopted great grandson is John Peter Barrett


Jeanne Vath's in laws:

Jeanne Vath's son in law is Mike Coney