Married Relationship facts

Married 1939

Alvin Coney

Alvin Joseph Coney Sr

Age

77 (approx.)

Born

1915

Died

20 Apr 1992

Other Partners

Mary Coney

Married

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Vivian Coney

Vivian Coney

His Other Children

Children Together

Alvin J Coney Jr

died 2002 (bef.)

Mike Coney

born 1950, age 70 (approx.)

Her Other Children

Alvin Coney
Bio Details

Full name

Alvin Joseph Coney Sr

Gender

Male

Age

77 (approx.)

Date of birth

1915

Birth place

Garyville, Louisiana, USA

Date of death:

20 Apr 1992

Place of death

East Jefferson Hospital, Metairie, Louisiana, USA

Trivia

Alvin Coney Family

Alvin Coney's parents:

Alvin Coney's father was Alvin Coney Sr Alvin Coney's mother was Annie Coney


Alvin Coney's children:

Alvin Coney's son was Alvin J Coney Jr Alvin Coney's son is Mike Coney


Alvin Coney's current partners:

Alvin Coney's wife was Vivian Coney Alvin Coney's wife was Mary Coney


Alvin Coney's grandchildren:

Alvin Coney's granddaughter is Judge Amy Coney Barrett


Alvin Coney's great grandchildren:

Alvin Coney's great granddaughter is Emma Barrett Alvin Coney's great grandson is Liam Barrett Alvin Coney's great granddaughter is Juliet Barrett Alvin Coney's great grandson is Benjamin Barrett Alvin Coney's great granddaughter is Tess Barrett Alvin Coney's adopted great granddaughter is Vivian Barrett Alvin Coney's adopted great grandson is John Peter Barrett


Alvin Coney's in laws:

Alvin Coney's father in law was Paul Chasez Alvin Coney's mother in law was Linda Chasez Alvin Coney's daughter in law is Linda Coney


Vivian Coney
Bio Details

Full name

Vivian Coney

Maiden name

Vivian Chavez

Gender

Female

Trivia

Vivian Coney Family

Vivian Coney's parents:

Vivian Coney's father was Paul Chasez Vivian Coney's mother was Linda Chasez


Vivian Coney's children:

Vivian Coney's son was Alvin J Coney Jr Vivian Coney's son is Mike Coney


Vivian Coney's current partners:

Vivian Coney's husband was Alvin Coney


Vivian Coney's grandchildren:

Vivian Coney's granddaughter is Judge Amy Coney Barrett


Vivian Coney's great grandchildren:

Vivian Coney's great granddaughter is Emma Barrett Vivian Coney's great grandson is Liam Barrett Vivian Coney's great granddaughter is Juliet Barrett Vivian Coney's great grandson is Benjamin Barrett Vivian Coney's great granddaughter is Tess Barrett Vivian Coney's adopted great granddaughter is Vivian Barrett Vivian Coney's adopted great grandson is John Peter Barrett


Vivian Coney's in laws:

Vivian Coney's father in law was Alvin Coney Sr Vivian Coney's mother in law was Annie Coney Vivian Coney's daughter in law is Linda Coney