Married Relationship facts

Married 26 Jun 1965

St Louis, Missouri, uSA

Gary Gutting

Prof. Gary Michael Gutting

Age

76

Born

Saturday 11 Apr 1942

Died

18 Jan 2019

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Anastasia Gutting

Prof. Anastasia Marie Gutting

His Other Children

Children Together

Tasha Alexander

born 1969, age 50

Her Other Children

Gary Gutting
Bio Details

Full name

Prof. Gary Michael Gutting

Gender

Male

Age

76

Date of birth

Saturday 11 Apr 1942

Birth place

St. Louis, Missouri, USA

Date of death:

18 Jan 2019

Place of death

Northwestern Hospital, Chicago, Illinois, USA

Occupations

Professor Of Philosophy

Trivia

Gary Gutting Family

Gary Gutting's parents:

Gary Gutting's father is Edwin Gutting Gary Gutting's mother is Evelyn Gutting


Gary Gutting's children:

Gary Gutting's daughter is Tasha Alexander


Gary Gutting's current partners:

Gary Gutting's wife was Anastasia Gutting


Gary Gutting's grandchildren:

Gary Gutting's grandson is Alexander Tyska


Gary Gutting's in laws:

Gary Gutting's son in law is Andrew Grant. Andrew Child Gary Gutting's son in law is Matt Tyska


Anastasia Gutting
Bio Details

Full name

Prof. Anastasia Marie Gutting

Maiden name

Anastasia Marie Friel

Gender

Female

Occupations

Professor Of Philosophy

Trivia

Anastasia Gutting Family

Anastasia Gutting's children:

Anastasia Gutting's daughter is Tasha Alexander


Anastasia Gutting's current partners:

Anastasia Gutting's husband was Gary Gutting


Anastasia Gutting's grandchildren:

Anastasia Gutting's grandson is Alexander Tyska


Anastasia Gutting's in laws:

Anastasia Gutting's father in law is Edwin Gutting Anastasia Gutting's mother in law is Evelyn Gutting Anastasia Gutting's son in law is Andrew Grant. Andrew Child Anastasia Gutting's son in law is Matt Tyska