How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Gisela Trump
Gisela Trump

Partners of 
Gisela Trump

John Trump

Married

2 children together

1969

Gisela Trump
Bio Details

Full name

Gisela Trump

Maiden name

Gisela Steinmann

Gender

Female

Age

77 (approx.)

Date of birth

1937

Date of death:

8 Apr 2014

Place of death

At her home in Winchester, Massachusetts, USA

Cause of death

Following a four year battle with cancer.

Gisela Trump

Gisela Trump

Age

77 (approx.)

Born

1937

Died

8 Apr 2014

Gisela Trump Partner(s) Other Children

Gisela Trump Children

Thomas Trump

with John Trump

Sylvia Sexton

with John Trump

Trivia

Gisela Trump Family

Gisela Trump's parents:

Gisela Trump's mother is Hedwig Steinmann


Gisela Trump's children:

Gisela Trump's son is Thomas Trump Gisela Trump's daughter is Sylvia Sexton


Gisela Trump's current partners:

Gisela Trump's husband was John Trump


Gisela Trump's in laws:

Gisela Trump's grandfather in law was Frederick Trump Gisela Trump's husband John Trump's aunt-by-marriage was Mary Trump Gisela Trump's father in law was John Trump Gisela Trump's mother in law was Elora Sauerbrun Gisela Trump's grandmother in law was Elizabeth Trump Gisela Trump's grandfather in law is Arthur Sauerbrun Gisela Trump's grandmother in law was Ethel Sauerbrun Gisela Trump's sister in law is Christine Philp Gisela Trump's brother in law-by-marriage was Sanborn Philp Gisela Trump's sister in law is Karen Ingraham Gisela Trump's brother in law-by-marriage is Dr John Ingraham Gisela Trump's husband John Trump's aunt in law was Elizabeth Trump Walter Gisela Trump's husband John Trump's uncle-by-marriage was William O Walter Gisela Trump's husband John Trump's uncle in law was Fred Trump Gisela Trump's son in law is Matthew Sexton