How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Elizabetha Trump
Partner of 
Elizabetha Trump

Elizabetha Trump

Elisabetha Trump

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Born

1868

Elizabetha Trump
Bio Details

Full name

Elisabetha Trump

Maiden name

Elisabetha Boeringer

Also known as

Elisabetha Bohringer

Gender

Male

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Date of birth

1868

Partners of 
Elizabetha Trump

Jakob Trump

Married

27 Aug 1892

Trivia

Elizabetha Trump Family

Elizabetha Trump's current partners:

Elizabetha Trump's husband was Jakob Trump


Elizabetha Trump's in laws:

Elizabetha Trump's brother in law was Frederick Trump Elizabetha Trump's father in law was Johannes Trump Elizabetha Trump's mother in law was Katharina Kober Trump Elizabetha Trump's sister in law was Katherine Schuster Elizabetha Trump's brother in law-by-marriage was Fred Schuster Elizabetha Trump's sister in law was Louise Schuster Elizabetha Trump's brother in law-by-marriage is George Schuster Elizabetha Trump's sister in law-by-marriage was Elizabeth Trump Elizabetha Trump's sister in law was Elisabetha Freund Elizabetha Trump's sister in law-by-marriage was Karl Freund Elizabetha Trump's sister in law was Barbara Weisenborn Elizabetha Trump's brother in law-by-marriage was Heinrich Weisenborn