How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Fred Schuster
Partner of 
Fred Schuster

Fred Schuster

Fred Schuster

Age

61 (approx.)

Born

1857

Died

4 Jun 1918

Fred Schuster
Bio Details

Full name

Fred Schuster

Maiden name

Fredreich Schuster

Gender

Male

Age

61 (approx.)

Date of birth

1857

Birth place

Kallstadt, Germany

Date of death:

4 Jun 1918

Place of death

New York, USA

Cause of death

Pneumonia (during 1918 flu pandemic).

Arrived in the USA in 1881. By 1910 was a shipping clerk in a leather house.

Fred Schuster Siblings

Carl Schuster

Brother

Partners of 
Fred Schuster

Katherine Schuster

Married

5 children together

10 Nov 1884

Fred Schuster Children

Emma Schuster

born 1885, died 1887, age 2 (approx.)
with Katherine Schuster

Louise Schuster

born 1887, age 110 (presumed dead)
with Katherine Schuster

Edward Schuster

born 1895, died 1983, age 88 (approx.)
with Katherine Schuster

Susan Schuster

born 1899, died 1983, age 83
with Katherine Schuster

Elizabeth Schuster

born 1904, died 1984, age 79 (approx.)
with Katherine Schuster

Fred Schuster Partner(s) Other Children

Trivia

Fred Schuster Family

Fred Schuster's parents:

Fred Schuster's father is Johann Schuster Fred Schuster's mother is Maria Schuster


Fred Schuster's children:

Fred Schuster's daughter was Emma Schuster Fred Schuster's daughter was Louise Schuster Fred Schuster's son was Edward Schuster Fred Schuster's daughter was Susan Schuster Fred Schuster's daughter was Elizabeth Schuster


Fred Schuster's current partners:

Fred Schuster's wife was Katherine Schuster


Fred Schuster's siblings:

Fred Schuster's brother is Carl Schuster


Fred Schuster's cousins:

Fred Schuster's cousin is George Schuster Fred Schuster's cousin is William Schuster


Fred Schuster's in laws:

Fred Schuster's brother in law was Frederick Trump Fred Schuster's father in law was Johannes Trump Fred Schuster's mother in law was Katharina Kober Trump Fred Schuster's brother in law was Jakob Trump Fred Schuster's brother in law-by-marriage was Elizabetha Trump Fred Schuster's sister in law was Louise Schuster Fred Schuster's brother in law-by-marriage is George Schuster Fred Schuster's sister in law-by-marriage was Elizabeth Trump Fred Schuster's sister in law was Elisabetha Freund Fred Schuster's sister in law-by-marriage was Karl Freund Fred Schuster's sister in law was Barbara Weisenborn Fred Schuster's brother in law-by-marriage was Heinrich Weisenborn