Married

Mike Coney

Mike Coney

Age

71 (approx.)

Born

1950

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Mike Coney Siblings

Alvin J Coney Jr

Brother

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Linda Coney

Linda Coney

Age

71 (approx.)

Born

1950

His Other Children

Children Together

Judge Amy Coney Barrett

born 1972, age 49

Her Other Children

Mike Coney
Bio Details

Full name

Mike Coney

Gender

Male

Age

71 (approx.)

Date of birth

1950

Trivia

Mike Coney Family

Mike Coney's parents:

Mike Coney's father was Alvin Coney Mike Coney's mother is Vivian Coney Mike Coney's step-mother is Mary Coney


Mike Coney's children:

Mike Coney's daughter is Judge Amy Coney Barrett


Mike Coney's current partners:

Mike Coney's wife is Linda Coney


Mike Coney's siblings:

Mike Coney's brother was Alvin J Coney Jr


Mike Coney's grandparents:

Mike Coney's grandfather was Paul Chasez Mike Coney's grandmother was Linda Chasez Mike Coney's grandfather was Alvin Coney Sr Mike Coney's grandmother was Annie Coney


Mike Coney's grandchildren:

Mike Coney's granddaughter is Emma Barrett Mike Coney's grandson is Liam Barrett Mike Coney's granddaughter is Juliet Barrett Mike Coney's grandson is Benjamin Barrett Mike Coney's granddaughter is Tess Barrett Mike Coney's adopted granddaughter is Vivian Barrett Mike Coney's adopted grandson is John Peter Barrett


Mike Coney's in laws:

Mike Coney's father in law was Robert Vath Mike Coney's mother in law is Jeanne Vath Mike Coney's grandfather in law was Aristide Daste Mike Coney's grandmother in law is Emily Daste Mike Coney's wife Linda Coney's uncle in law is Nowell Daste Mike Coney's son in law is Jesse M Barrett


Linda Coney
Bio Details

Full name

Linda Coney

Maiden name

Linda Vath

Gender

Female

Age

71 (approx.)

Date of birth

1950

Trivia

Linda Coney Family

Linda Coney's parents:

Linda Coney's father was Robert Vath Linda Coney's mother is Jeanne Vath


Linda Coney's children:

Linda Coney's daughter is Judge Amy Coney Barrett


Linda Coney's current partners:

Linda Coney's husband is Mike Coney


Linda Coney's grandparents:

Linda Coney's grandfather was Aristide Daste Linda Coney's grandmother is Emily Daste


Linda Coney's grandchildren:

Linda Coney's granddaughter is Emma Barrett Linda Coney's grandson is Liam Barrett Linda Coney's granddaughter is Juliet Barrett Linda Coney's grandson is Benjamin Barrett Linda Coney's granddaughter is Tess Barrett Linda Coney's adopted granddaughter is Vivian Barrett Linda Coney's adopted grandson is John Peter Barrett


Linda Coney's uncles and aunts:

Linda Coney's uncle is Nowell Daste


Linda Coney's in laws:

Linda Coney's father in law was Alvin Coney Linda Coney's mother in law is Vivian Coney Linda Coney's step-mother in law is Mary Coney Linda Coney's grandfather in law was Alvin Coney Sr Linda Coney's grandmother in law was Annie Coney Linda Coney's grandfather in law was Paul Chasez Linda Coney's grandmother in law was Linda Chasez Linda Coney's brother in law was Alvin J Coney Jr Linda Coney's son in law is Jesse M Barrett