How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Patricia Kruger
Patricia Kruger

Partners of 
Patricia Kruger

Victor Kruger

Married

1922

Unknown

Relationship

1 child together

Patricia Kruger
Bio Details

Full name

Patricia Kruger

Maiden name

Patricia Kennedy

Gender

Female

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Date of birth

1905

Occupations

Estate Agent

Patricia Kruger

Patricia Kruger

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Born

1905

Patricia Kruger Partner(s) Other Children

Patricia Kruger Children

Rayne Kruger

born 1922, died 2002, age 80
with Unknown

Trivia

Patricia Kruger Family

Patricia Kruger's children:

Patricia Kruger's son was Rayne Kruger


Patricia Kruger's current partners:

Patricia Kruger's husband was Victor Kruger


Patricia Kruger's grandchildren:

Patricia Kruger's grandson is Daniel Kruger Patricia Kruger's adopted granddaughter is Li-Da Kruger


Patricia Kruger's great grandchildren:

Patricia Kruger's great grandson is Malachi Leith Patricia Kruger's great granddaughter is Scarlett Leith


Patricia Kruger's in laws:

Patricia Kruger's daughter in law is Prue Leith CBE


Patricia Kruger's former in laws:

Patricia Kruger's former daughter in law was Nan Munro