Married Relationship facts

Married 13 Jul 1918

Joe McGann

Owen Joseph McGann

Age

45 (approx.)

Born

1884

Died

25 Dec 1929

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Joe McGann Siblings

John McGann

Brother

Jimmy McGann

Brother

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Lizzie McGann

Elizabeth McGann

Age

87 (approx.)

Born

1885 (ca.)

Died

1972

His Other Children

Children Together

James McGann

born 1919 (ca.), age 100 (ca.)

Mary McGann

born 1922 (ca.), age 98 (ca.)

Joe McGann

born 1924, died 1984, age 60

Her Other Children

Joe McGann
Bio Details

Full name

Owen Joseph McGann

Gender

Male

Age

45 (approx.)

Date of birth

1884

Date of death:

25 Dec 1929

Trivia

Joe McGann Family

Joe McGann's parents:

Joe McGann's father was Eugene McCann Joe McGann's mother is Mary McGann


Joe McGann's children:

Joe McGann's son is James McGann Joe McGann's daughter is Mary McGann Joe McGann's son was Joe McGann


Joe McGann's current partners:

Joe McGann's wife was Lizzie McGann


Joe McGann's siblings:

Joe McGann's brother was John McGann Joe McGann's brother was Jimmy McGann


Joe McGann's nieces and nephews:

Joe McGann's nephew was Joseph McGann Joe McGann's nephew was Joseph McGann


Joe McGann's grandparents:

Joe McGann's grandfather was Owen McGann Joe McGann's grandmother was Susan McGann


Joe McGann's great grandparents:

Joe McGann's great grandfather is James McGann Joe McGann's great grandmother is Elizabeth McGann


Joe McGann's grandchildren:

Joe McGann's grandson is Paul McGann Joe McGann's grandson is Joe McGann Joe McGann's grandson was Joseph McCann Joe McGann's grandson was John McCann Joe McGann's grandson is Mark McGann Joe McGann's grandson is Stephen McGann Joe McGann's granddaughter is Clare McGann


Joe McGann's great grandchildren:

Joe McGann's great granddaughter is Charlotte McGann Joe McGann's great grandson is Joseph McGann Joe McGann's great grandson is Jake McGann Joe McGann's great grandson is Dominic McGann


Joe McGann's in laws:

Joe McGann's father in law is Edward Walls Joe McGann's daughter in law is Clare McGann


Lizzie McGann
Bio Details

Full name

Elizabeth McGann

Maiden name

Elizabeth Walls

Gender

Female

Age

87 (approx.)

Date of birth

1885 (ca.)

Date of death:

1972

Trivia

Lizzie McGann Family

Lizzie McGann's parents:

Lizzie McGann's father is Edward Walls


Lizzie McGann's children:

Lizzie McGann's son is James McGann Lizzie McGann's daughter is Mary McGann Lizzie McGann's son was Joe McGann


Lizzie McGann's current partners:

Lizzie McGann's husband was Joe McGann


Lizzie McGann's grandchildren:

Lizzie McGann's grandson is Paul McGann Lizzie McGann's grandson is Joe McGann Lizzie McGann's grandson was Joseph McCann Lizzie McGann's grandson was John McCann Lizzie McGann's grandson is Mark McGann Lizzie McGann's grandson is Stephen McGann Lizzie McGann's granddaughter is Clare McGann


Lizzie McGann's great grandchildren:

Lizzie McGann's great granddaughter is Charlotte McGann Lizzie McGann's great grandson is Joseph McGann Lizzie McGann's great grandson is Jake McGann Lizzie McGann's great grandson is Dominic McGann


Lizzie McGann's in laws:

Lizzie McGann's father in law was Eugene McCann Lizzie McGann's mother in law is Mary McGann Lizzie McGann's grandfather in law was Owen McGann Lizzie McGann's grandmother in law was Susan McGann Lizzie McGann's brother in law was John McGann Lizzie McGann's brother in law was Jimmy McGann Lizzie McGann's sister in law-by-marriage was Kate McGann Lizzie McGann's daughter in law is Clare McGann