Married

Abraham Green

Abraham Green

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Mary Green

Mary Green

His Other Children

Children Together

Rose Green

born 1933, age 87 (approx.)

Clare McGann

born 1935, age 85 (approx.)

Her Other Children

Abraham Green
Bio Details

Full name

Abraham Green

Gender

Male

Trivia

Abraham Green Family

Abraham Green's children:

Abraham Green's daughter is Rose Green Abraham Green's daughter is Clare McGann


Abraham Green's current partners:

Abraham Green's wife is Mary Green


Abraham Green's grandchildren:

Abraham Green's grandson is Paul McGann Abraham Green's grandson is Joe McGann Abraham Green's grandson was Joseph McCann Abraham Green's grandson was John McCann Abraham Green's grandson is Mark McGann Abraham Green's grandson is Stephen McGann Abraham Green's granddaughter is Clare McGann


Abraham Green's great grandchildren:

Abraham Green's great granddaughter is Charlotte McGann Abraham Green's great grandson is Joseph McGann Abraham Green's great grandson is Jake McGann Abraham Green's great grandson is Dominic McGann


Abraham Green's in laws:

Abraham Green's son in law was Joe McGann


Mary Green
Bio Details

Full name

Mary Green

Maiden name

Mary Barratt

Gender

Female

Trivia

Mary Green Family

Mary Green's children:

Mary Green's daughter is Rose Green Mary Green's daughter is Clare McGann


Mary Green's current partners:

Mary Green's husband is Abraham Green


Mary Green's grandchildren:

Mary Green's grandson is Paul McGann Mary Green's grandson is Joe McGann Mary Green's grandson was Joseph McCann Mary Green's grandson was John McCann Mary Green's grandson is Mark McGann Mary Green's grandson is Stephen McGann Mary Green's granddaughter is Clare McGann


Mary Green's great grandchildren:

Mary Green's great granddaughter is Charlotte McGann Mary Green's great grandson is Joseph McGann Mary Green's great grandson is Jake McGann Mary Green's great grandson is Dominic McGann


Mary Green's in laws:

Mary Green's son in law was Joe McGann