Married Relationship facts

Married 2004

WWF Wrestler
'Soulman' Rocky Johnson

Wayde Bowles

Age

75 (approx.)

Born

Thursday 24 Aug 1944

Died

Jan 2020

Other Partners

Ata Johnson

Divorced

1 child together

Una Sparks

Divorced

2 children together

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Dana Martin

Dana Martin

Deceased

His Other Children

Curtis Johnson

with Una Sparks

Wanda Johnson

with Una Sparks

Dwayne 'The Rock' Johnson

born 1972, age 47
with Ata Johnson

WWE / WWF Wrestler turned Hollywood Actor

Children Together

Her Other Children

'Soulman' Rocky Johnson
Bio Details

Full name

Wayde Bowles

Also known as

Wayde Douglas Bowles

Gender

Male

Age

75 (approx.)

Date of birth

Thursday 24 Aug 1944

Birth place

Amherst, Nova Scotia, Canada

Date of death:

Jan 2020

Occupations

Wrestler

Trivia

'Soulman' Rocky Johnson Family

'Soulman' Rocky Johnson's children:

'Soulman' Rocky Johnson's son is Dwayne 'The Rock' Johnson 'Soulman' Rocky Johnson's son is Curtis Johnson 'Soulman' Rocky Johnson's daughter is Wanda Johnson


'Soulman' Rocky Johnson's current partners:

'Soulman' Rocky Johnson's wife was Dana Martin


'Soulman' Rocky Johnson's former partners:

'Soulman' Rocky Johnson's former wife is Ata Johnson 'Soulman' Rocky Johnson's former wife is Una Sparks


'Soulman' Rocky Johnson's grandchildren:

'Soulman' Rocky Johnson's granddaughter is Simone Johnson 'Soulman' Rocky Johnson's granddaughter is Jasmine Johnson 'Soulman' Rocky Johnson's granddaughter is Tiana Johnson


'Soulman' Rocky Johnson's in laws:

'Soulman' Rocky Johnson's daughter in law is Lauren Hashian


'Soulman' Rocky Johnson's former in laws:

'Soulman' Rocky Johnson's former father in law was High Chief Peter Maivia 'Soulman' Rocky Johnson's former mother in law was Lia Maivia 'Soulman' Rocky Johnson's former son in law is Dany Garcia


Dana Martin
Bio Details

Full name

Dana Martin

Gender

Female

Deceased

Trivia

Dana Martin Family

Dana Martin's children:

Dana Martin's step-son is Dwayne 'The Rock' Johnson Dana Martin's step-son is Curtis Johnson Dana Martin's step-daughter is Wanda Johnson


Dana Martin's current partners:

Dana Martin's husband was 'Soulman' Rocky Johnson