How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Clare Hollander
Clare Hollander

Partners of 
Clare Hollander

Tony Hollander

Married

2 children together

May 1962

Clare Hollander
Bio Details

Full name

Clare E Hollander

Maiden name

Clare E Hill

Gender

Female

Occupations

Schoolteacher

Clare Hollander

Clare E Hollander

Clare Hollander Partner(s) Other Children

Clare Hollander Children

Julia Hollander

born 1965, age 53 (approx.)
with Tony Hollander

Tom Hollander

born 1967, age 50
with Tony Hollander

British Actor

Trivia

Clare Hollander Family

Clare Hollander's children:

Clare Hollander's son is Tom Hollander Clare Hollander's daughter is Julia Hollander


Clare Hollander's current partners:

Clare Hollander's husband is Tony Hollander


Clare Hollander's grandchildren:

Clare Hollander's granddaughter is Imogen Arden Clare Hollander's granddaughter is Elinor Arden