How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Elizabeth Francis
Elizabeth Francis

Partners of 
Elizabeth Francis

Captain Frederick Francis

Married

1 child together

Elizabeth Francis
Bio Details

Full name

Elizabeth Francis

Maiden name

Elizabeth Root

Gender

Female

Elizabeth Francis

Elizabeth Francis

Elizabeth Francis Partner(s) Other Children

Elizabeth Francis Children

Anne Ayres Robbins

born 1868, died 1957, age 89 (approx.)
with Captain Frederick Francis

Trivia

Elizabeth Francis Family

Elizabeth Francis's children:

Elizabeth Francis's daughter was Anne Ayres Robbins


Elizabeth Francis's current partners:

Elizabeth Francis's husband is Captain Frederick Francis


Elizabeth Francis's grandchildren:

Elizabeth Francis's grandson was Kenneth Robbins


Elizabeth Francis's great grandchildren:

Elizabeth Francis's great granddaughter was Nancy Reagan   Elizabeth Francis's great great granddaughter is Patti Davis Elizabeth Francis's great great grandson is Ron Reagan


Elizabeth Francis's in laws:

Elizabeth Francis's son in law was John Robbins