How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Anne Ayres Robbins
Anne Ayres Robbins

Partners of 
Anne Ayres Robbins

John Robbins

Married

1 child together

Anne Ayres Robbins
Bio Details

Full name

Anne Ayres Robbins

Maiden name

Anne Ayres Francis

Gender

Female

Age

89 (approx.)

Date of birth

1868

Date of death:

1957

Anne Ayres Robbins

Anne Ayres Robbins

Age

89 (approx.)

Born

1868

Died

1957

Anne Ayres Robbins Partner(s) Other Children

Anne Ayres Robbins Children

Kenneth Robbins

born 1894, died 1972, age 78 (approx.)
with John Robbins

Birth father of Nancy Reagan

Trivia

Anne Ayres Robbins Family

Anne Ayres Robbins's parents:

Anne Ayres Robbins's father is Captain Frederick Francis Anne Ayres Robbins's mother is Elizabeth Francis


Anne Ayres Robbins's children:

Anne Ayres Robbins's son was Kenneth Robbins


Anne Ayres Robbins's current partners:

Anne Ayres Robbins's husband was John Robbins


Anne Ayres Robbins's grandchildren:

Anne Ayres Robbins's granddaughter was Nancy Reagan


Anne Ayres Robbins's great grandchildren:

Anne Ayres Robbins's great granddaughter is Patti Davis Anne Ayres Robbins's great grandson is Ron Reagan


Anne Ayres Robbins's in laws:

Anne Ayres Robbins's daughter in law was Patsie Davis


Anne Ayres Robbins's former in laws:

Anne Ayres Robbins's former daughter in law was Edith Davis