How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Patsie Davis
Patsie Davis

Partners of 
Patsie Davis

Kenneth Robbins

Married

1928

Patsie Davis
Bio Details

Full name

Patsie Davis

Maiden name

Patsie Cross

Gender

Female

Age

70 (approx.)

Date of birth

1899

Birth place

Montclair, New Jersey, USA

Date of death:

1969

Patsie Davis

Patsie Davis

Age

70 (approx.)

Born

1899

Died

1969

Patsie Davis Partner(s) Other Children

Patsie Davis Children

Nancy Reagan

born 1921, died 2016, age 94
step-child with Kenneth Robbins

First Lady of the United States of America 20th Jan 1981 - 20th Jan 1989

Trivia

Patsie Davis Family

Patsie Davis's children:

Patsie Davis's step-daughter was Nancy Reagan


Patsie Davis's current partners:

Patsie Davis's husband was Kenneth Robbins


Patsie Davis's in laws:

Patsie Davis's father in law was John Robbins Patsie Davis's mother in law was Anne Ayres Robbins Patsie Davis's grandfather in law is Captain Frederick Francis Patsie Davis's grandmother in law is Elizabeth Francis