How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Hilda Schuster
Hilda Schuster

Partners of 
Hilda Schuster

Ernest Schuster

Married

1 child together

Hilda Schuster
Bio Details

Full name

Hilda Schuster

Maiden name

Hilda Weber

Gender

Female

Deceased

Hilda Schuster

Hilda Schuster

Deceased

Hilda Schuster Partner(s) Other Children

Hilda Schuster Children

Violet Spender

born 1878, deceased, age 110 (presumed dead)
with Ernest Schuster

Trivia

Hilda Schuster Family

Hilda Schuster's parents:

Hilda Schuster's father was Sir Hermann Weber


Hilda Schuster's children:

Hilda Schuster's daughter was Violet Spender


Hilda Schuster's former partners:

Hilda Schuster's former husband was Ernest Schuster


Hilda Schuster's grandchildren:

Hilda Schuster's grandson was Sir Stephen Spender Hilda Schuster's grandson was Michael Spender Hilda Schuster's granddaughter is Christine Spender Hilda Schuster's grandson is Humphrey Spender


Hilda Schuster's great grandchildren:

Hilda Schuster's great grandson is Matthew Spender Hilda Schuster's great granddaughter is Lizzie Spender


Hilda Schuster's in laws:

Hilda Schuster's son in law was Harold Spender