How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Antonia Stott
Antonia Stott

Partners of 
Antonia Stott

David Stott

Married

1 child together

Antonia Stott
Bio Details

Full name

Antonia Stott

Maiden name

Antonia Sansica

Gender

Female

Birth place

Sicily

Antonia Stott

Antonia Stott

Antonia Stott Partner(s) Other Children

Antonia Stott Children

Ken Stott

born 1954, age 63
with David Stott

DI John Rebus in the ITV 'Rebus' series & DCI Red Metcalfe in 'Messiah'

Trivia

Antonia Stott Family

Antonia Stott's parents:

Antonia Stott's father was Giuseppe Sansica Antonia Stott's mother was Michela Ferrante


Antonia Stott's children:

Antonia Stott's son is Ken Stott


Antonia Stott's current partners:

Antonia Stott's husband is David Stott


Antonia Stott's in laws:

Antonia Stott's father in law was David Stott Antonia Stott's grandfather in law was Georg Stott Antonia Stott's grandmother in law is Catherine Stott