How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Clement Serkis
Partner of 
Clement Serkis

Clement Serkis

Doctor Clement Serkis

Clement Serkis
Bio Details

Full name

Doctor Clement Serkis

Also known as

Clement Serkissian

Gender

Male

Birth place

Iraq

Occupations

Gynaecologist

Partners of 
Clement Serkis

Lylie Serkis

Married

5 children together

Clement Serkis Children

Unknown

with Lylie Serkis

Unknown

with Lylie Serkis

Unknown

with Lylie Serkis

Unknown

with Lylie Serkis

Andy Serkis

born 1964, age 54
with Lylie Serkis

Gollum in the 'Lord Of The Rings' & 'The Hobbit' series of films

Clement Serkis Partner(s) Other Children

Trivia

Clement Serkis Family

Clement Serkis's children:

Clement Serkis's son is Andy Serkis


Clement Serkis's current partners:

Clement Serkis's wife is Lylie Serkis


Clement Serkis's grandchildren:

Clement Serkis's granddaughter is Ruby Serkis Clement Serkis's grandson is Sonny Serkis Clement Serkis's grandson is Louis Serkis


Clement Serkis's in laws:

Clement Serkis's daughter in law is Lorraine Ashbourne