Married

Eugene Ford Seymour

Eugene Ford Seymour

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Sophie Seymour

Sophie Mildred Seymour

Age

87

Born

Tuesday 13 Jul 1886

Died

15 Apr 1974

His Other Children

Children Together

Frances Fonda

born 1908, died 1950, age 42

Her Other Children

Eugene Ford Seymour
Bio Details

Full name

Eugene Ford Seymour

Gender

Male

Trivia

Eugene Ford Seymour Family

Eugene Ford Seymour's children:

Eugene Ford Seymour's daughter was Frances Fonda


Eugene Ford Seymour's current partners:

Eugene Ford Seymour's wife was Sophie Seymour


Eugene Ford Seymour's grandchildren:

Eugene Ford Seymour's granddaughter is Jane Fonda Eugene Ford Seymour's grandson was Peter Fonda Eugene Ford Seymour's granddaughter was Frances Brokaw


Eugene Ford Seymour's great grandchildren:

Eugene Ford Seymour's great grandson is Troy Garity Eugene Ford Seymour's great granddaughter is Bridget Fonda Eugene Ford Seymour's great granddaughter was Unnamed daughter Abry Eugene Ford Seymour's great granddaughter is Pilar Corrias Eugene Ford Seymour's great grandson is Justin Fonda Eugene Ford Seymour's great granddaughter is Vanessa Vadim Eugene Ford Seymour's adopted great granddaughter is Mary Williams   Eugene Ford Seymour's great great grandson is Cosimo Prideaux Eugene Ford Seymour's great great grandson is Giacomo Prideaux Eugene Ford Seymour's great great grandson is Oliver Elfman


Eugene Ford Seymour's in laws:

Eugene Ford Seymour's son in law was Henry Fonda Eugene Ford Seymour's son in law was George Tuttle Brokaw,


Sophie Seymour
Bio Details

Full name

Sophie Mildred Seymour

Maiden name

Sophie Mildred Bower

Gender

Female

Age

87

Date of birth

Tuesday 13 Jul 1886

Date of death:

15 Apr 1974

Trivia

Sophie Seymour Family

Sophie Seymour's children:

Sophie Seymour's daughter was Frances Fonda


Sophie Seymour's current partners:

Sophie Seymour's husband was Eugene Ford Seymour


Sophie Seymour's grandchildren:

Sophie Seymour's granddaughter is Jane Fonda Sophie Seymour's grandson was Peter Fonda Sophie Seymour's granddaughter was Frances Brokaw


Sophie Seymour's great grandchildren:

Sophie Seymour's great grandson is Troy Garity Sophie Seymour's great granddaughter is Bridget Fonda Sophie Seymour's great granddaughter was Unnamed daughter Abry Sophie Seymour's great granddaughter is Pilar Corrias Sophie Seymour's great grandson is Justin Fonda Sophie Seymour's great granddaughter is Vanessa Vadim Sophie Seymour's adopted great granddaughter is Mary Williams   Sophie Seymour's great great grandson is Cosimo Prideaux Sophie Seymour's great great grandson is Giacomo Prideaux Sophie Seymour's great great grandson is Oliver Elfman


Sophie Seymour's in laws:

Sophie Seymour's son in law was Henry Fonda Sophie Seymour's son in law was George Tuttle Brokaw,