How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Chat Wagner
Chat Wagner

Partners of 
Chat Wagner

Bob Wagner Sr

Married

2 children together

1926 (bef.)

Chat Wagner
Bio Details

Full name

Hazel Alvera Wagner

Maiden name

Hazel Alvera Boe

Also known as

Thelma Hazel Alvera Boe

Gender

Female

Age

24

Date of birth

Tuesday 02 Nov 1993

Birth place

Wisconsin, USA

Chat Wagner

Hazel Alvera Wagner

Age

24

Born

Tuesday 02 Nov 1993

Chat Wagner Partner(s) Other Children

Chat Wagner Children

Mary Lou Wagner

born 1926, age 92 (approx.)
with Bob Wagner Sr

Robert Wagner

born 1930, age 88
with Bob Wagner Sr

Trivia

Chat Wagner Family

Chat Wagner's children:

Chat Wagner's daughter is Mary Lou Wagner Chat Wagner's son is Robert Wagner


Chat Wagner's current partners:

Chat Wagner's husband was Bob Wagner Sr


Chat Wagner's grandchildren:

Chat Wagner's granddaughter is Katie Wagner Chat Wagner's granddaughter is Courtney Wagner


Chat Wagner's great grandchildren:

Chat Wagner's great grandson is Riley Wagner-Lewis


Chat Wagner's in laws:

Chat Wagner's daughter in law is Jill St. John Chat Wagner's father in law is Mathias Wagner Chat Wagner's mother in law is Louise Wagner


Chat Wagner's former in laws:

Chat Wagner's former daughter in law was Natalie Wood Chat Wagner's former daughter in law is Marion Marshall