Married

Charlie Cushnahan

Charlie Cushnahan

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Margaret Cushnahan

Margaret Cushnahan

Died

1976

His Other Children

Children Together

Lilly Hill

Theresa Smalley

Anne Keenan

Charlie Cushnahan

Her Other Children

Charlie Cushnahan
Bio Details

Full name

Charlie Cushnahan

Gender

Male

Trivia

Charlie Cushnahan Family

Charlie Cushnahan's children:

Charlie Cushnahan's daughter is Lilly Hill Charlie Cushnahan's daughter is Theresa Smalley Charlie Cushnahan's daughter is Anne Keenan Charlie Cushnahan's son is Charlie Cushnahan


Charlie Cushnahan's current partners:

Charlie Cushnahan's wife was Margaret Cushnahan


Charlie Cushnahan's grandchildren:

Charlie Cushnahan's grandson is Paul Hill Charlie Cushnahan's granddaughter is Elizabeth Hill Charlie Cushnahan's grandson is Patrick Hill Charlie Cushnahan's grandson is Martin Hill Charlie Cushnahan's granddaughter is Marion Hill Charlie Cushnahan's granddaughter was Katrina Hill


Charlie Cushnahan's great grandchildren:

Charlie Cushnahan's great granddaughter is Kara Hill Charlie Cushnahan's great granddaughter was Saoirse Hill


Charlie Cushnahan's in laws:

Charlie Cushnahan's son in law is William Hill Charlie Cushnahan's son in law is Errol Smalley Charlie Cushnahan's son in law is Frank Keenan


Margaret Cushnahan
Bio Details

Full name

Margaret Cushnahan

Maiden name

Margaret Hamill

Gender

Female

Date of death:

1976

Trivia

Margaret Cushnahan Family

Margaret Cushnahan's children:

Margaret Cushnahan's daughter is Lilly Hill Margaret Cushnahan's daughter is Theresa Smalley Margaret Cushnahan's daughter is Anne Keenan Margaret Cushnahan's son is Charlie Cushnahan


Margaret Cushnahan's current partners:

Margaret Cushnahan's husband was Charlie Cushnahan


Margaret Cushnahan's grandchildren:

Margaret Cushnahan's grandson is Paul Hill Margaret Cushnahan's granddaughter is Elizabeth Hill Margaret Cushnahan's grandson is Patrick Hill Margaret Cushnahan's grandson is Martin Hill Margaret Cushnahan's granddaughter is Marion Hill Margaret Cushnahan's granddaughter was Katrina Hill


Margaret Cushnahan's great grandchildren:

Margaret Cushnahan's great granddaughter is Kara Hill Margaret Cushnahan's great granddaughter was Saoirse Hill


Margaret Cushnahan's in laws:

Margaret Cushnahan's son in law is William Hill Margaret Cushnahan's son in law is Errol Smalley Margaret Cushnahan's son in law is Frank Keenan