Divorced Relationship facts

Married about 2009

Divorce about 2016

Simon Motson

Simon Motson

Age

43 (approx.)

Born

Sep 1975

Other Partners

Myleene Klass

Relationship

1 child together

relationship began 2015

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Anna Motson

Anna Motson

His Other Children

Apollo Motson

born 2019, age 18 days
with Myleene Klass

Children Together

Her Other Children

Simon Motson
Bio Details

Full name

Simon Motson

Gender

Male

Age

43 (approx.)

Date of birth

Sep 1975

Occupations

PR Executive

Is a fashion PR who owns Ley Line Studio.

Trivia

Simon Motson Family

Simon Motson's children:

Simon Motson's son is Apollo Motson


Simon Motson's current partners:

Simon Motson has a relationship with Myleene Klass


Simon Motson's former partners:

Simon Motson's former wife is Anna Motson


Anna Motson
Bio Details

Full name

Anna Motson

Maiden name

Anna Walton

Gender

Female

Occupations

Actress

Trivia

Anna Motson Family

Anna Motson's former partners:

Anna Motson's former husband is Simon Motson