Married

William Hill

William Norman Hill

Other Partners

Professional Partners

William Hill Siblings

Bobby Hill

Brother

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Lilly Hill Siblings

Theresa Smalley

Sister

Anne Keenan

Sister

Charlie Cushnahan

Brother

Lilly Hill

Elizabeth Hill

His Other Children

Children Together

Paul Hill

born 1954, age 64

Elizabeth Hill

born 1956, age 63 (approx.)

Patrick Hill

born 1957 (aft.), age 62 (aft.)

Martin Hill

born 1957 (aft.), age 62 (aft.)

Marion Hill

born 1957 (aft.), age 62 (aft.)

Katrina Hill

born 1977 (aft.), died 1977, age 1 months (approx.)

Her Other Children

William Hill
Bio Details

Full name

William Norman Hill

Gender

Male

Trivia

William Hill Family

William Hill's children:

William Hill's son is Paul Hill William Hill's daughter is Elizabeth Hill William Hill's son is Patrick Hill William Hill's son is Martin Hill William Hill's daughter is Marion Hill William Hill's daughter was Katrina Hill


William Hill's current partners:

William Hill's wife is Lilly Hill


William Hill's siblings:

William Hill's brother is Bobby Hill


William Hill's grandchildren:

William Hill's granddaughter is Kara Hill William Hill's granddaughter was Saoirse Hill


William Hill's in laws:

William Hill's father in law is Charlie Cushnahan William Hill's mother in law was Margaret Cushnahan William Hill's sister in law is Theresa Smalley William Hill's brother in law-by-marriage is Errol Smalley William Hill's sister in law is Anne Keenan William Hill's brother in law-by-marriage is Frank Keenan William Hill's brother in law is Charlie Cushnahan


William Hill's former in laws:

William Hill's former daughter in law is Courtney Kennedy Hill William Hill's former daughter in law is Marion Hill


Lilly Hill
Bio Details

Full name

Elizabeth Hill

Maiden name

Elizabeth Cushnahan

Also known as

Lilly Cushnahan

Gender

Female

Trivia

Lilly Hill Family

Lilly Hill's parents:

Lilly Hill's father is Charlie Cushnahan Lilly Hill's mother was Margaret Cushnahan


Lilly Hill's children:

Lilly Hill's son is Paul Hill Lilly Hill's daughter is Elizabeth Hill Lilly Hill's son is Patrick Hill Lilly Hill's son is Martin Hill Lilly Hill's daughter is Marion Hill Lilly Hill's daughter was Katrina Hill


Lilly Hill's current partners:

Lilly Hill's husband is William Hill


Lilly Hill's siblings:

Lilly Hill's sister is Theresa Smalley Lilly Hill's sister is Anne Keenan Lilly Hill's brother is Charlie Cushnahan


Lilly Hill's grandchildren:

Lilly Hill's granddaughter is Kara Hill Lilly Hill's granddaughter was Saoirse Hill


Lilly Hill's in laws:

Lilly Hill's brother in law is Bobby Hill


Lilly Hill's former in laws:

Lilly Hill's former daughter in law is Courtney Kennedy Hill Lilly Hill's former daughter in law is Marion Hill