How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Douglas Boyd Barrett
Partner of 
Douglas Boyd Barrett

Adopted Brother of Irish Politican Richard Boyd Barrett
Love Child of Fr Michael Cleary
Douglas Boyd Barrett

Douglas Boyd Barrett

Age

48 (approx.)

Born

1970

Douglas Boyd Barrett
Bio Details

Full name

Douglas Boyd Barrett

Also known as

Michael Ivor Hamilton

Dougie Boyd Barrett

Gender

Male

Age

48 (approx.)

Date of birth

1970

Occupations

Model

Painter And Decorator

Education

St. Michael's College, Dubilin, Ireland

Douglas Boyd Barrett Siblings

Ross Hamilton

Brother

Felicia Irwin

Half-sister

other parent: Unknown

Richard Boyd Barrett

Adpoted Brother

Partners of 
Douglas Boyd Barrett

Trivia

Douglas Boyd Barrett Family

Douglas Boyd Barrett's parents:

Douglas Boyd Barrett's father was Michael Cleary Douglas Boyd Barrett's mother was Phyllis Hamilton Douglas Boyd Barrett's adoptive father is David Boyd Barrett Douglas Boyd Barrett's adoptive mother is Valerie Boyd Barrett


Douglas Boyd Barrett's siblings:

Douglas Boyd Barrett's adopted brother is Richard Boyd Barrett Douglas Boyd Barrett's brother is Ross Hamilton Douglas Boyd Barrett's half-sister is Felicia Irwin