How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Deena Maples
Deena Maples

Partners of 
Deena Maples

Stan Marples

Married

1 child together

1986

Deena Maples
Bio Details

Full name

Deena Maples

Maiden name

Deena Hawkins

Gender

Female

Age

52 (approx.)

Date of birth

1966

Deena Maples

Deena Maples

Age

52 (approx.)

Born

1966

Deena Maples Partner(s) Other Children

Deena Maples Children

Daniella Maples

born 1993, age 24 (approx.)
with Stan Marples

Marla Maples

born 1963, age 54
step-child with Stan Marples

Donald Trump's Ex Wife

Trivia

Deena Maples Family

Deena Maples's children:

Deena Maples's step-daughter is Marla Maples Deena Maples's daughter is Daniella Maples


Deena Maples's current partners:

Deena Maples's husband is Stan Marples


Deena Maples's in laws:

Deena Maples's son in law is Dean Haynes