How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Allie Shrader
Allie Shrader

Partners of 
Allie Shrader

John Shrader

Married

1 child together

Allie Shrader
Bio Details

Full name

Allie Shrader

Maiden name

Allie Martin

Gender

Female

Age

76 (approx.)

Date of birth

1850

Date of death:

1926

Allie Shrader

Allie Shrader

Age

76 (approx.)

Born

1850

Died

1926

Allie Shrader Partner(s) Other Children

Allie Shrader Children

William Shrader

born 1878, died 1968, age 90 (approx.)
with John Shrader

Trivia

Allie Shrader Family

Allie Shrader's children:

Allie Shrader's son was William Shrader


Allie Shrader's current partners:

Allie Shrader's husband was John Shrader


Allie Shrader's grandchildren:

Allie Shrader's granddaughter was Doris Lawrence


Allie Shrader's great grandchildren:

Allie Shrader's great grandson is Bill Lawrence Allie Shrader's great granddaughter is Judy Miller Allie Shrader's great grandson is Gary Lawrence   Allie Shrader's great great granddaughter is Jennifer Lawrence Allie Shrader's great great grandson is Ben Lawrence Allie Shrader's great great grandson is Blaine Lawrence


Allie Shrader's in laws:

Allie Shrader's daughter in law was Reva Shrader