Married

Greeley Justice

Greeley Justice

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Emmie Justice

Emmie Justice

His Other Children

Children Together

Lassie Cline

born 1924, died 2005, age 81

Her Other Children

Greeley Justice
Bio Details

Full name

Greeley Justice

Gender

Male

Trivia

Greeley Justice Family

Greeley Justice's children:

Greeley Justice's daughter was Lassie Cline


Greeley Justice's current partners:

Greeley Justice's wife is Emmie Justice


Greeley Justice's grandchildren:

Greeley Justice's grandson is Kenneth Cline Greeley Justice's grandson is Greg Cline Greeley Justice's grandson was Chris Cline


Greeley Justice's great grandchildren:

Greeley Justice's great granddaughter is Candice Cline Greeley Justice's great granddaughter was Kameron Cline


Greeley Justice's in laws:

Greeley Justice's son in law was Paul Cline


Emmie Justice
Bio Details

Full name

Emmie Justice

Maiden name

Emmie Stapleton

Gender

Female

Trivia

Emmie Justice Family

Emmie Justice's children:

Emmie Justice's daughter was Lassie Cline


Emmie Justice's current partners:

Emmie Justice's husband is Greeley Justice


Emmie Justice's grandchildren:

Emmie Justice's grandson is Kenneth Cline Emmie Justice's grandson is Greg Cline Emmie Justice's grandson was Chris Cline


Emmie Justice's great grandchildren:

Emmie Justice's great granddaughter is Candice Cline Emmie Justice's great granddaughter was Kameron Cline


Emmie Justice's in laws:

Emmie Justice's son in law was Paul Cline