Married Relationship facts

Married 11 Jul 1882

William Culver

William Henry Culver

Age

50 (approx.)

Born

1850

Died

1 Sep 1900

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Agnes Culver

Agnes Baxter Culver

Age

47 (approx.)

Born

1857

Died

1904

His Other Children

Children Together

Jean Riley

born 1883, died 1965, age 82 (approx.)

George Culver

born 1888, died 1969, age 81 (approx.)

Albert Culver

born 1890, age 110 (presumed dead)

Her Other Children

William Culver
Bio Details

Full name

William Henry Culver

Gender

Male

Age

50 (approx.)

Date of birth

1850

Birth place

Cobourg, Northumberland County, Ontario, Canada

Date of death:

1 Sep 1900

Place of death

Winnipeg, Greater Winnipeg, Manitoba, Canada

Trivia

William Culver Family

William Culver's children:

William Culver's daughter was Jean Riley William Culver's son was George Culver William Culver's son was Albert Culver


William Culver's current partners:

William Culver's wife was Agnes Culver


William Culver's grandchildren:

William Culver's grandson was William Riley William Culver's grandson is Ronald Riley William Culver's granddaughter was Jean Black William Culver's grandson was Conrad Riley Jr. William Culver's grandson is George Riley William Culver's granddaughter is Nancy Osler William Culver's grandson was John Riley William Culver's grandson was Robert Riley


William Culver's great grandchildren:

William Culver's great grandson is Conrad Black William Culver's great grandson was George Black III   William Culver's great great grandson is Jonathan Black William Culver's great great granddaughter is Alana Black William Culver's great great grandson is James Black


William Culver's in laws:

William Culver's son in law was Conrad Riley


Agnes Culver
Bio Details

Full name

Agnes Baxter Culver

Maiden name

Agnes Baxter Winks

Gender

Female

Age

47 (approx.)

Date of birth

1857

Birth place

Canada

Date of death:

1904

Place of death

Winnipeg, Greater Winnipeg, Manitoba, Canada

Trivia

Agnes Culver Family

Agnes Culver's children:

Agnes Culver's daughter was Jean Riley Agnes Culver's son was George Culver Agnes Culver's son was Albert Culver


Agnes Culver's current partners:

Agnes Culver's husband was William Culver


Agnes Culver's grandchildren:

Agnes Culver's grandson was William Riley Agnes Culver's grandson is Ronald Riley Agnes Culver's granddaughter was Jean Black Agnes Culver's grandson was Conrad Riley Jr. Agnes Culver's grandson is George Riley Agnes Culver's granddaughter is Nancy Osler Agnes Culver's grandson was John Riley Agnes Culver's grandson was Robert Riley


Agnes Culver's great grandchildren:

Agnes Culver's great grandson is Conrad Black Agnes Culver's great grandson was George Black III   Agnes Culver's great great grandson is Jonathan Black Agnes Culver's great great granddaughter is Alana Black Agnes Culver's great great grandson is James Black


Agnes Culver's in laws:

Agnes Culver's son in law was Conrad Riley