Married Relationship facts

Married 17 Apr 1968

Sarah Maclean

Sarah Elizabeth Cameron Maclean

Age

69

Born

Tuesday 05 Apr 1949

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Sarah Maclean Siblings

John Corbett

Brother

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Lachlan Maclean

Lachlan Roderick Maclean

Their Other Children

Children Together

Iona Legge-Bourke

born 1969, age 49

His Other Children

Sarah Maclean
Bio Details

Full name

Sarah Elizabeth Cameron Maclean

Maiden name

Sarah Corbett

Gender

Unknown

Age

69

Date of birth

Tuesday 05 Apr 1949

Trivia

Sarah Maclean Family

Sarah Maclean's parents:

Sarah Maclean's father was Arthur Corbett Sarah Maclean's mother is Eleanor Cardiff


Sarah Maclean's former step-parents:

Sarah Maclean's former step-mother is April Ashley MBE


Sarah Maclean's children:

Sarah Maclean's daughter is Iona Legge-Bourke


Sarah Maclean's current partners:

Sarah Maclean's husband is Lachlan Maclean


Sarah Maclean's siblings:

Sarah Maclean's brother is John Corbett


Sarah Maclean's nieces and nephews:

Sarah Maclean's nephew is Jason Corbett Sarah Maclean's niece is Joanna Ross Sarah Maclean's nephew is Jonathan Corbett Sarah Maclean's niece is Soay Corbett


Sarah Maclean's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Sarah Maclean's great nephew is Alexander Corbett Sarah Maclean's great nephew is Jack Corbett Sarah Maclean's great nephew is Archie Ross


Sarah Maclean's former step-grandparents:

Sarah Maclean's former step-grandfather was Fred Jamieson Sarah Maclean's former step-grandmother is Ada Cartmell Sarah Maclean's former step-grandfather is Bernie Cartmell


Sarah Maclean's grandchildren:

Sarah Maclean's grandson is Lochy Legge-Bourke Sarah Maclean's granddaughter is Serena Legge-Bourke


Sarah Maclean's in laws:

Sarah Maclean's father in law is Gordon Maclean Sarah Maclean's son in law is Harry Legge-Bourke


Lachlan Maclean
Bio Details

Full name

Lachlan Roderick Maclean

Gender

Male

Trivia

Lachlan Maclean Family

Lachlan Maclean's parents:

Lachlan Maclean's father is Gordon Maclean


Lachlan Maclean's children:

Lachlan Maclean's daughter is Iona Legge-Bourke


Lachlan Maclean's current partners:

Lachlan Maclean's spouse is Sarah Maclean


Lachlan Maclean's grandchildren:

Lachlan Maclean's grandson is Lochy Legge-Bourke Lachlan Maclean's granddaughter is Serena Legge-Bourke


Lachlan Maclean's in laws:

Lachlan Maclean's father in law was Arthur Corbett Lachlan Maclean's mother in law is Eleanor Cardiff Lachlan Maclean's brother in law is John Corbett Lachlan Maclean's sister in law-by-marriage is Claire Corbett Lachlan Maclean's son in law is Harry Legge-Bourke