Married Relationship facts

Married

Norway

Peter Sollie

Peter Peterson Sollie

Age

75 (approx.)

Born

Apr 1844

Died

8 Feb 1920

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Sophia Sollie

Sophia Sollie

Age

70 (approx.)

Born

Sep 1849

Died

24 Aug 1920

His Other Children

Children Together

Peter A. Sollie

born 1876, died 1963, age 87 (approx.)

Martin Sollie

born 1878, died 1901, age 23 (approx.)

Petra Sollie

born 1883, died 1903, age 20 (approx.)

Edward Sollie

born 1883, died 1964, age 81 (approx.)

Ollie Andrews

born 1888, died 1948, age 60 (approx.)

Mabel Sollie

born 1888, died 1925, age 37 (approx.)

Elydia Sollie

born 1889, died 1908, age 19 (approx.)

Her Other Children

Peter Sollie
Bio Details

Full name

Peter Peterson Sollie

Gender

Male

Age

75 (approx.)

Date of birth

Apr 1844

Birth place

Hommelvik, Malvik kommune, Sør-Trøndelag fylke, Norway

Date of death:

8 Feb 1920

Place of death

Mound, Hennepin County, Minnesota, USA

Trivia

Peter Sollie Family

Peter Sollie's children:

Peter Sollie's son was Peter A. Sollie Peter Sollie's son was Martin Sollie Peter Sollie's daughter was Petra Sollie Peter Sollie's son was Edward Sollie Peter Sollie's daughter was Ollie Andrews Peter Sollie's daughter was Mabel Sollie Peter Sollie's daughter was Elydia Sollie


Peter Sollie's current partners:

Peter Sollie's wife was Sophia Sollie


Peter Sollie's grandchildren:

Peter Sollie's granddaughter was Patti Andrews Peter Sollie's granddaughter was LaVerne Andrews Peter Sollie's granddaughter was Maxene Andrews Peter Sollie's granddaughter was Anglyn Andrews


Peter Sollie's great grandchildren:

Peter Sollie's great grandson is Peter Levy Peter Sollie's great granddaughter was Aleda Hunt


Peter Sollie's in laws:

Peter Sollie's son in law was Peter Andrews


Sophia Sollie
Bio Details

Full name

Sophia Sollie

Maiden name

Sophia Haave

Gender

Female

Age

70 (approx.)

Date of birth

Sep 1849

Birth place

Hommelvik, Malvik kommune, Sør-Trøndelag fylke, Norway

Date of death:

24 Aug 1920

Place of death

Mound, Hennepin County, Minnesota, USA

Trivia

Sophia Sollie Family

Sophia Sollie's children:

Sophia Sollie's son was Peter A. Sollie Sophia Sollie's son was Martin Sollie Sophia Sollie's daughter was Petra Sollie Sophia Sollie's son was Edward Sollie Sophia Sollie's daughter was Ollie Andrews Sophia Sollie's daughter was Mabel Sollie Sophia Sollie's daughter was Elydia Sollie


Sophia Sollie's current partners:

Sophia Sollie's husband was Peter Sollie


Sophia Sollie's grandchildren:

Sophia Sollie's granddaughter was Patti Andrews Sophia Sollie's granddaughter was LaVerne Andrews Sophia Sollie's granddaughter was Maxene Andrews Sophia Sollie's granddaughter was Anglyn Andrews


Sophia Sollie's great grandchildren:

Sophia Sollie's great grandson is Peter Levy Sophia Sollie's great granddaughter was Aleda Hunt


Sophia Sollie's in laws:

Sophia Sollie's son in law was Peter Andrews