Married

Aurelio B. Ruggiero

Aurelio B. Ruggiero

Age

83 (approx.)

Born

Saturday 07 Nov 1885

Died

Dec 1968

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Michelene Ruggiero

Michelene Ruggiero

Age

96 (approx.)

Born

1888

Died

1984

His Other Children

Children Together

Daniel A. Ruggiero

born 1908, died 2006, age 98 (approx.)

Neil Ruggiero

born 1911, died 1936, age 25 (approx.)

Alfred Ruggiero

born 1913, died 1996, age 83 (approx.)

Sylvia Policelli

born 1915, died 2009, age 94 (approx.)

Lou Rogers

born 1917, died 1995, age 78

Professional trumpeter of the Big Band era

Angeline Ruggiero

born 1919, died 2005, age 86 (approx.)

Jennie Bosco

born 1924, died 1990, age 66 (approx.)

Arthur A. Ruggiero

born 1930, died 2006, age 76 (approx.)

Her Other Children

Aurelio B. Ruggiero
Bio Details

Full name

Aurelio B. Ruggiero

Gender

Male

Age

83 (approx.)

Date of birth

Saturday 07 Nov 1885

Birth place

Italy

Date of death:

Dec 1968

Trivia

Aurelio B. Ruggiero Family

Aurelio B. Ruggiero's children:

Aurelio B. Ruggiero's son was Lou Rogers Aurelio B. Ruggiero's son was Daniel A. Ruggiero Aurelio B. Ruggiero's son was Neil Ruggiero Aurelio B. Ruggiero's son was Alfred Ruggiero Aurelio B. Ruggiero's daughter was Sylvia Policelli Aurelio B. Ruggiero's daughter was Angeline Ruggiero Aurelio B. Ruggiero's daughter was Jennie Bosco Aurelio B. Ruggiero's son was Arthur A. Ruggiero


Aurelio B. Ruggiero's current partners:

Aurelio B. Ruggiero's wife was Michelene Ruggiero


Aurelio B. Ruggiero's in laws:

Aurelio B. Ruggiero's daughter in law was LaVerne Andrews Aurelio B. Ruggiero's daughter in law is Jean Ruggiero


Michelene Ruggiero
Bio Details

Full name

Michelene Ruggiero

Maiden name

Michelene Sessa

Gender

Female

Age

96 (approx.)

Date of birth

1888

Date of death:

1984

Trivia

Michelene Ruggiero Family

Michelene Ruggiero's children:

Michelene Ruggiero's son was Lou Rogers Michelene Ruggiero's son was Daniel A. Ruggiero Michelene Ruggiero's son was Neil Ruggiero Michelene Ruggiero's son was Alfred Ruggiero Michelene Ruggiero's daughter was Sylvia Policelli Michelene Ruggiero's daughter was Angeline Ruggiero Michelene Ruggiero's daughter was Jennie Bosco Michelene Ruggiero's son was Arthur A. Ruggiero


Michelene Ruggiero's current partners:

Michelene Ruggiero's husband was Aurelio B. Ruggiero


Michelene Ruggiero's in laws:

Michelene Ruggiero's daughter in law was LaVerne Andrews Michelene Ruggiero's daughter in law is Jean Ruggiero