Married

Mike Kalanick

Mike Kalanick

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Born

1903

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Mary Kalanick

Mary Kalanick

Age

110 (approx.)

Born

1909

His Other Children

Children Together

Mary Ann Kalanick

born 1934, age 85 (approx.)

Donald Kalanick

born 1939, age 80 (approx.)

Her Other Children

Mike Kalanick
Bio Details

Full name

Mike Kalanick

Gender

Male

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Date of birth

1903

Trivia

Mike Kalanick Family

Mike Kalanick's children:

Mike Kalanick's daughter is Mary Ann Kalanick Mike Kalanick's son is Donald Kalanick


Mike Kalanick's current partners:

Mike Kalanick's wife was Mary Kalanick


Mike Kalanick's grandchildren:

Mike Kalanick's grandson is Travis Kalanick


Mike Kalanick's in laws:

Mike Kalanick's father in law was George Zeyock Mike Kalanick's mother in law was Annie Zeyock Mike Kalanick's daughter in law was Bonnie Kalanick


Mary Kalanick
Bio Details

Full name

Mary Kalanick

Maiden name

Mary Zeyock

Gender

Female

Age

110 (approx.)

Date of birth

1909

Trivia

Mary Kalanick Family

Mary Kalanick's parents:

Mary Kalanick's father was George Zeyock Mary Kalanick's mother was Annie Zeyock


Mary Kalanick's children:

Mary Kalanick's daughter is Mary Ann Kalanick Mary Kalanick's son is Donald Kalanick


Mary Kalanick's current partners:

Mary Kalanick's husband was Mike Kalanick


Mary Kalanick's grandchildren:

Mary Kalanick's grandson is Travis Kalanick


Mary Kalanick's in laws:

Mary Kalanick's daughter in law was Bonnie Kalanick