Married

Shyam Sunder Bhartia

Shyam Sunder Bhartia

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Shobhana Bhartia

Shobhana Bhartia

Age

62 (approx.)

Born

1957

His Other Children

Children Together

Shamit Bhartia

Her Other Children

Shyam Sunder Bhartia
Bio Details

Full name

Shyam Sunder Bhartia

Gender

Male

Trivia

Shyam Sunder Bhartia Family

Shyam Sunder Bhartia's children:

Shyam Sunder Bhartia's son is Shamit Bhartia


Shyam Sunder Bhartia's current partners:

Shyam Sunder Bhartia's wife is Shobhana Bhartia


Shyam Sunder Bhartia's in laws:

Shyam Sunder Bhartia's daughter in law is Nayantara Bhartia


Shobhana Bhartia
Bio Details

Full name

Shobhana Bhartia

Maiden name

Shobhana Birla

Gender

Female

Age

62 (approx.)

Date of birth

1957

Trivia

Shobhana Bhartia Family

Shobhana Bhartia's children:

Shobhana Bhartia's son is Shamit Bhartia


Shobhana Bhartia's current partners:

Shobhana Bhartia's husband is Shyam Sunder Bhartia


Shobhana Bhartia's in laws:

Shobhana Bhartia's daughter in law is Nayantara Bhartia