Married

Joseph H Tomassi

Joseph H Tomassi

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Jacqueline Tomassi

Jacqueline Tomassi

His Other Children

Children Together

Kristen Ball

born 1952, age 67 (approx.)

Merrill Powell

born 1953 (aft.), age 66 (aft.)

Her Other Children

Joseph H Tomassi
Bio Details

Full name

Joseph H Tomassi

Gender

Male

Trivia

Joseph H Tomassi Family

Joseph H Tomassi's parents:

Joseph H Tomassi's mother is Florence Tomassi


Joseph H Tomassi's children:

Joseph H Tomassi's daughter is Kristen Ball Joseph H Tomassi's daughter is Merrill Powell


Joseph H Tomassi's current partners:

Joseph H Tomassi's wife is Jacqueline Tomassi


Joseph H Tomassi's grandchildren:

Joseph H Tomassi's granddaughter is Galen Ayers


Joseph H Tomassi's in laws:

Joseph H Tomassi's son in law was Kevin Ayers Joseph H Tomassi's father in law is Lyman Thunford Joseph H Tomassi's son in law is Axel Ball Joseph H Tomassi's son in law is Nik Powell


Joseph H Tomassi's former in laws:

Joseph H Tomassi's former son in law is Sir Richard Branson


Jacqueline Tomassi
Bio Details

Full name

Jacqueline Tomassi

Maiden name

Jacqueline Thunfors

Gender

Female

Trivia

Jacqueline Tomassi Family

Jacqueline Tomassi's parents:

Jacqueline Tomassi's father is Lyman Thunford


Jacqueline Tomassi's children:

Jacqueline Tomassi's daughter is Kristen Ball Jacqueline Tomassi's daughter is Merrill Powell


Jacqueline Tomassi's current partners:

Jacqueline Tomassi's husband is Joseph H Tomassi


Jacqueline Tomassi's grandchildren:

Jacqueline Tomassi's granddaughter is Galen Ayers


Jacqueline Tomassi's in laws:

Jacqueline Tomassi's son in law was Kevin Ayers Jacqueline Tomassi's mother in law is Florence Tomassi Jacqueline Tomassi's son in law is Axel Ball Jacqueline Tomassi's son in law is Nik Powell


Jacqueline Tomassi's former in laws:

Jacqueline Tomassi's former son in law is Sir Richard Branson